Mrng23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
41
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
73
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
48
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
55
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
58
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
44
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83