Mrng23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
14
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
21
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
22
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60