MRSBRIGHTSIDE's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Last Man Standing
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Kid
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
My Name Is Earl
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Americans
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check