MrsCDV's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Far and Away
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Sum of All Fears
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ladyhawke
1985, in 0 top lists Check