Mshaw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
19
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36