Mshutt15's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
0
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
0
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
0
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
0
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
0
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
0
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Silence
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Last Waltz
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
1974, in 4 top lists Check