Msolevaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
17
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
21
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75