Mudskipper's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Gekijô-ban poketto monsutâ: Maboroshi no...
1999 — a.k.a. Pokemon: Power of One, in 0 top lists Check -
4
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
A Goofy Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
8
Mystery Men
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
Barbie as the Princess and the Pauper
2004 — a.k.a. Barbie as The Princess and the Pauper, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Curious George
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Electric Dreams
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
15
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hotarubi no mori e
2011 — a.k.a. To the Forest of Firefly Lights, in 1 top list Check -
18
When We First Met
2018, in 0 top lists Check