Mugstain's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Lektionen in Finsternis
1992 — a.k.a. Lessons of Darkness, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Circus
1928, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Neco z Alenky
1988 — a.k.a. Alice, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 178