Mullinsg09's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53