Munrogue's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Deadwood
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
13
In the Line of Fire
1993, in 2 top lists Check