Murik_spb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Misfits
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Interstate 60: Episodes of the Road
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37