Mustaine76's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119