Mutezil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
5
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check