Mvb427's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Broadway Danny Rose
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
15
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
24
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43