Mwc5001's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check