Mymoonus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
9
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Butterflies Are Free
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
19
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Fame
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
22
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89