Myrcha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52