Myythic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Founder
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Uneun namja
2014 — a.k.a. No Tears for the Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hoi-sa-won
2012 — a.k.a. A Company Man, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check