N1ntendofanboy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Serpent and the Rainbow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Shivers
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
4
No profanar el sueño de los muertos
1974 — a.k.a. Let Sleeping Corpses Lie, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
6
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Tales from the Crypt
1972, in 1 top list Check -
10
Pánico en el Transiberiano
1972 — a.k.a. Horror Express, in 1 top list Check -
11
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
12
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Night of the Creeps
1986, in 1 top list Check -
14
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Crazies
1973, in 1 top list Check -
16
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Nightbreed
1990, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dagon
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
22
House
1985, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 251