NAbdElAziem's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
27
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
15
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
44
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
17
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
7
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
31
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
42
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
26
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
6
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
28
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Best Years of Our Lives
1946, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44