NAbdElAziem's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Help!
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
7
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Irma la Douce
1963, in 1 top list Check -
12
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sullivan's Travels
1941, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
17
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
26
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
28
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
31
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Mistress America
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Don't Think Twice
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
41
It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
44
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check