Nadja.m's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check