Nailzab's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 305