Nakoruru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Futurama
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hackers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Rescuers Down Under
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Witches
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
15
From Beyond
1986, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Girl on the Train
2016, in 0 top lists Check