NancyStories's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Holiday
1938, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Random Harvest
1942, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Wandafuru raifu
1998 — a.k.a. After Life, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Fabulous Baker Boys
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
5
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
11
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Petrified Forest
1936, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Men Don't Leave
1990, in 0 top lists Check