NanNightCut's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Incredibles 2
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Chaplin
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
14
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
St. Trinian's
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Wild Child
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
20
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Center Stage
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
24
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83