Narc0manc3r's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists -
12
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
13
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
14
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check