Nashis13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The O.C.
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Grey's Anatomy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36