Nassuns's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Green Lantern: First Flight
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Superman/Doomsday
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Superman/Batman: Public Enemies
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Batman: Gotham Knight
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Incident
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dead Birds
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
My Soul to Take
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Pact
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jungfrukällan
1960 — a.k.a. The Virgin Spring, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Macabre
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Countess
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Grave Encounters 2
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Tunnel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Atrocious
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Lovely Molly
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Womb
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83