Nastja's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
14
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160