Nastyamoloko's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
18
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check