Nataliev98's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
City of Ember
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check