Natan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
L'armata Brancaleone
1966 — a.k.a. For Love and Gold, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Detroit Rock City
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 175