NatashaNyx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
La marche de l'empereur
2005 — a.k.a. March of the Penguins, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43