Natitita's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87