Navalar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Alive in Joburg
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Cadillac Records
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check