Navis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La cité de la peur
1994 — a.k.a. Fear City: A Family-Style Comedy, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 195