Nawi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
15
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 231