Nazim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check