Nazolek's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Shine a Light
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
9
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check