Ncc5843's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
30
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
65
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
132
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
67
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
1
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
55
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
69
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
31
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
131
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
39
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
47
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 136