Ncc5843's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
32
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
2
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
136
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
47
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
132
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
96
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
1
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
114
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
69
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Mon oncle
1958 — a.k.a. My Uncle, in 17 top lists Check -
78
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
112
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
80
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
131
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 137