Nednerbf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
23
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
25
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100