Negin_kh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94