Nekaszoid's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
1977, in 1 top list Check -
12
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 246