Nekoch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
11
T2 Trainspotting
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check