Nemron80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
22
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67