Neptunesun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
2
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Boundin'
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Tank Girl
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check