Nerogarden's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
29
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
30
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
32
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
38
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
43
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
44
A Dark Song
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check